LISTADO DE ESTUDIANTES DESTACADOS

1º Quimestre 2017-2018

LUGAR

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO/CURSO

CAZAR VASCONEZ ANDREA ISABEL

 - SEGUNDO DE BASICA A

CABEZAS PADILLA ARIANA VALENTINA

 - SEGUNDO DE BASICA A

QUISHPI CRUZ EMILIO ADRIAN

 - SEGUNDO DE BASICA A

SANTILLAN INCA DANNA VALENTINA

 - SEGUNDO DE BASICA B

DE LA CRUZ MORENO ALEJANDRA STEFANIA

 - SEGUNDO DE BASICA B

SALAZAR BOHORQUEZ DANNA LEONOR

 - SEGUNDO DE BASICA B

YANEZ CARRERA NICOLE MARIANA

 - SEGUNDO DE BASICA C

NARVAEZ RAMIREZ ALEX MATEO

 - SEGUNDO DE BASICA C

CARDENAS PARREÑO MARIA PAZ

 - SEGUNDO DE BASICA C

DONOSO PEREZ CRISTOPHER MATEO

 - TERCERO DE BASICA A

BERRONES QUINATOA MARCO ALEJANDRO

 - TERCERO DE BASICA A

VILLACIS PALOMEQUE DAVID ALEJANDRO

 - TERCERO DE BASICA A

HUILCA RUBIO ISAAC AGUSTIN

 - TERCERO DE BASICA B

DOMINGUEZ TIERRA SOFY BELEN

 - TERCERO DE BASICA B

ALMEIDA VELEZ MARTIN SEBASTIAN

 - TERCERO DE BASICA B

HERNANDEZ GUFFANTI ALEX MATEO

 - TERCERO DE BASICA C

MORALES GUANGA RONNIE LENIN

 - TERCERO DE BASICA C

SOLIS JARAMILLO AMELIA VALENTINA

 - TERCERO DE BASICA C

RIVERA GRANDA TAYRA MARIEL

 - CUARTO DE BASICA A

SUCUY MEJIA DOMENICA MISHEL

 - CUARTO DE BASICA A

VACA VELASQUEZ VALESKA DANAE

 - CUARTO DE BASICA A

BARBA ARMAS MARIA FERNANDA

 - CUARTO DE BASICA B

CHAVARREA VILLAGRAN DOMENIKA ESTEFANIA

 - CUARTO DE BASICA B

NORIEGA ESPINOZA ANTONELLA SARAHI

 - CUARTO DE BASICA B

MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ BRYANA NICOLE

 - CUARTO DE BASICA C

JARA GUEVARA EMILY LETICIA

 - CUARTO DE BASICA C

BAEZ ROMERO JOSE DANIEL

 - CUARTO DE BASICA C

RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO EDISSON RAMSSES

 - QUINTO DE BASICA A

CARRILLO BRAVO DANIELA BELEN

 - QUINTO DE BASICA A

SULA COLCHA REACHEL MONCERRAD

 - QUINTO DE BASICA A

MORENO BARAHONA ALISON MONSERATH

 - QUINTO DE BASICA B

GOMEZ ESCOBAR MATHEO GABRIEL

 - QUINTO DE BASICA B

MANOSALVAS BARBA LUIS ESTEBAN

 - QUINTO DE BASICA B

AVEROS TAPIA GRACE GISELLE

 - QUINTO DE BASICA C

JARAMILLO TORRES FRANCISCA NAHIA

 - QUINTO DE BASICA C

ARIAS CACERES DAVID ALEJANDRO

 - QUINTO DE BASICA C

CABEZAS PADILLA SEBASTIAN MATEO

 - SEXTO DE BASICA A

CABRERA OLMEDO ROMINA PAULETT

 - SEXTO DE BASICA A

MARTINEZ FIERRO NELSON MATIAS

 - SEXTO DE BASICA A

MERINO ORNA MELANNY PAULETH

 - SEXTO DE BASICA B

RODRIGUEZ SALAO DANIEL ALEJANDRO

 - SEXTO DE BASICA B

ZAMBRANO HIDALGO MARTIN ALEJANDRO

 - SEXTO DE BASICA B

CRUZ ALCOSER GEOVANNY PATRICIO

 - SEXTO DE BASICA C

MACHADO MONGE DAYANNA ALEJANDRA

 - SEXTO DE BASICA C

GUAILLA ROMERO DANIELA BELEN

 - SEXTO DE BASICA C

CARDENAS PARREÑO SOFIA ALEJANDRA

 - SEPTIMO DE BASICA A

BENAVIDES VALLEJO PAULA GABRIELA

 - SEPTIMO DE BASICA A

MERCHAN CANTOS JHAIR FERNANDO

 - SEPTIMO DE BASICA A

BALLADARES OLEAS JOSE ANTONIO

 - SEPTIMO DE BASICA B

BARRENO GAVILANES VALERIA SALOME

 - SEPTIMO DE BASICA B

DOMINGUEZ TIERRA SAMANTHA CAROLINA

 - SEPTIMO DE BASICA B

MONCAYO BURBANO JOSE EMILIO

 - SEPTIMO DE BASICA C

MONTALVO ZABALA ANDREA ISABEL

 - SEPTIMO DE BASICA C

JARAMILLO VASQUEZ FELIPE ANTONIO

 - SEPTIMO DE BASICA C

BARBA ARMAS MARCO ANTONIO

 - OCTAVO DE BASICA A

CARRERA CACUANGO SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO

 - OCTAVO DE BASICA A

BAYAS LICUY DANIELA IVONNE

 - OCTAVO DE BASICA A

ECHEVERRIA ZABALA ANDREA SALOME

 - OCTAVO DE BASICA A

PEÑAFIEL MONCAYO SAMANTHA CAMILA

 - OCTAVO DE BASICA B

PAREDES GUANGA SOFIA MICAELA

 - OCTAVO DE BASICA B

ZAMORA NOBOA PABLO EMANUEL

 - OCTAVO DE BASICA B

SANTAMARIA MORENO EDISON ALEJANDRO

 - OCTAVO DE BASICA C

ARCOS VACA SOFIA ALEJANDRA

 - OCTAVO DE BASICA C

BASANTES VIZUETE MARCELO ANDRES

 - OCTAVO DE BASICA C

RIOS PONCE DANIELA CAROLINA

 - OCTAVO DE BASICA D

PEREZ FAICAN DANIELA ANAHI

 - OCTAVO DE BASICA D

AVEROS TAPIA MELANNY NICOLE

 - OCTAVO DE BASICA D

RIOS ARGOTI MATEO IVAN

 - NOVENO DE BASICA A

JAYA OÑATE AITANA NAYARA

 - NOVENO DE BASICA A

MONTALVO ZABALA CARLOS XAVIER

 - NOVENO DE BASICA A

YUNGAN LOPEZ DANIELA SALOME

 - NOVENO DE BASICA B

ANGULO NARANJO TAMIA SARAHI

 - NOVENO DE BASICA B

CAJAMARCA GUANANGA SAULO VINICIO

 - NOVENO DE BASICA B

TIERRA MEDINA JAROD STYPH

 - NOVENO DE BASICA C

VACA PARRA ARAHI PAMELA

 - NOVENO DE BASICA C

NEIRA BRITO MICAELA SOFIA

 - NOVENO DE BASICA C

BURBANO ERAZO NATALIA CAROLINA

 - NOVENO DE BASICA D

MARTINEZ FIERRO JULIANA FRANCISCA

 - NOVENO DE BASICA D

LLUMIQUINGA VEGA SHEYLA TAMARA

 - NOVENO DE BASICA D

SANCHEZ OROZCO JOSE ALEJANDRO

 - DECIMO DE BASICA A

PAZMIÑO SOLIS GABRIELA ESTEFANIA

 - DECIMO DE BASICA A

BARRERA FALCONI HEIDY GISELL

 - DECIMO DE BASICA A

GARCIA NUÑEZ MAURO SHAIR

 - DECIMO DE BASICA B

URREA GAIBOR VALERIA LIZBETH

 - DECIMO DE BASICA B

RENDON JACOME MICAELA ALEJANDRA

 - DECIMO DE BASICA B

LUCIO RODRIGUEZ STHEFANY ALEJANDRA

 - DECIMO DE BASICA C

BARRENO GAVILANES MELIZA PAMELA

 - DECIMO DE BASICA C

BENAVIDES LUCIO DAVID EMILIO

 - DECIMO DE BASICA C

GUERRERO PINTO ERIKA GABRIELA

 - DECIMO DE BASICA D

SANTILLAN PAREDES PAULA ANAHIS

 - DECIMO DE BASICA D

CASTILLO POLO CARLA DOMENICA

 - DECIMO DE BASICA D

HERDOIZA ROBALINO KARLA DAYANARA

 - PRIMERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO A

OLEAS ORDOÑEZ RAMIRO RAFAEL

 - PRIMERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO A

COLCHA LEMA DANIELA ALEJANDRA

 - PRIMERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO A

MACAS BONILLA KIMBERLY ARACELLY

 - PRIMERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO B

LOTUFO ECHEVERRIA NICOLAS GUILLERMO

 - PRIMERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO B

DEL POZO GONZALEZ ANDREA CRISTINA

 - PRIMERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO B

AGUAGALLO SANCHEZ ANDREA STEFANIA

 - PRIMERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO C

DELGADO CAPELO MILAGROS ANAHI

 - PRIMERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO C

ALBAN SALGADO MARIA FERNANDA

 - PRIMERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO C

ERAZO ROMERO MARIA JOSE

 - PRIMERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO D

CHACHA SILVA LUIS ALEXIS

 - PRIMERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO D

CRUZ POLO ESTEBAN NICOLAS

 - PRIMERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO D

CEVALLOS CACHOTE BRYAN GABRIEL

 - SEGUNDO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO A

OLIVO SILVA FABIAN MEDARDO

 - SEGUNDO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO A

RUIZ MERA OSWALDO SEBASTIAN

 - SEGUNDO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO A

SANTILLAN MONTERO FRANCISCO IGNACIO

 - SEGUNDO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO B

DONOSO GAVILANES ANDREA LISBETH

 - SEGUNDO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO B

BRITO TAPIA GUIDO RENATO

 - SEGUNDO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO B

PILATAXI SINALUISA SEBASTIAN EDUARDO

 - SEGUNDO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO C

VALENCIA MURILLO CHRISTIAN THOMAS

 - SEGUNDO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO C

REYES SOLIS SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO

 - SEGUNDO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO C

NIETO PAEZ SCARLETTE JULIET

 - SEGUNDO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO D

OBREGON ORTIZ JENNIFER NICOLETH

 - SEGUNDO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO D

ROMERO CORONEL LUIS SEBASTIAN

 - SEGUNDO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO D

VALDIVIESO ANDRADE EMILIA JOSE

 - TERCERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO A

ABARCA GARCIA LILIAN YULIANA

 - TERCERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO A

LEDESMA ESPINDOLA OMAR DE JESUS

 - TERCERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO A

COLLAGUAZO SOLIS DENNYS ANTONIO

 - TERCERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO B

GAVILANEZ ZAMBRANO SOFIA DANIELA

 - TERCERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO B

ESPINOZA FREILE MICAELA

 - TERCERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO B

AGUILAR ANDRADE ESTALISNAO JAVIER

 - TERCERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO C

SALAZAR OÑATE JUAN FERNANDO

 - TERCERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO C

MONGE ZAMBRANO PABLO ANDRES

 - TERCERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO C

GONZALEZ NAJERA ANA CRISTINA

 - TERCERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO D

MEJIA HERRERA KARLA SOFIA

 - TERCERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO D

MAYORGA VALVERDE EMILY NICOLE

 - TERCERO DE BACHILLERATO UNIFICADO D